Bürgermeisterwahl 2015

Stimmzettel

Bürgermeisterwahl 26. April 2015

Wahlergebnisse

Bekanntmachungen

Pressemitteilungen


Wahlberechtigte

Wahlberechtigte am 2015-04-24 14:45

Wahl des Bürgermeisters
WahlbezirkGESSTRSTBMSPOSP
01 Südwest 1 - Vietlipp694169329664
02 Südwest 2 - Innenring705669939660
03 Südwest 31258312551071148
04 Südwest 4831282992737
05 Jessin-Grellenberg-Hohenwieden284128323260
06 Tribseeser Vorstadt 1693369075615
07 Tribseeser Vorstadt 21004799762935
08 Zweendamm-Jarpenbeek9342932105827
09 Altstadt 1 - Appelshof111721115134981
10 Altstadt 2810280886722
11 Stoltenhagen492249037453
Gesamt:88223187917898002
Legende:
GESWahlberechtigteSTRStreichungen
STBStimmberechtigteMSPmit Sperrvermerk
(Wahlschein+Briefwahl)
OSPohne Sperrvermerk

Zur Bürgermeisterwahl sind auch EU-Bürger wahlberechtigt:

StaatsangehörigkeitAnzahl
britisch3
bulgarisch11
griechisch3
litauisch1
niederländisch2
österreichisch1
polnisch44
rumänisch16
slowakisch1
spanisch3
tschechisch1
ungarisch1

Wahlhelfer

WBZ
Funktion   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11912Gesamt-
Ergebnis
wv11111111111112
swv11111111111112
sf11111111111112
b/ssf11111111111112
b22222222222426
Gesamt Ergebnis66666666666874
Soll66666666666874
noch unbesetztokokokokokokokokokokokok0 / 0%
Legende
WBZ 912wvswvsfb/ssfb
BriefwahlvorstandWahlvorsteher/instellvertretende/r Wahlvorsteher/inSchriftführer/inBeisitzer/in, stellvertretende/r Schriftführer/inBeisitzer/in

Recht