Bundestagswahl 2002

Endergebnis Bundestagswahl in der Stadt Grimmen am 22.09.2002

15WBZ
Erststimme%12345678910111213912913insgesamt
Dr. Lösekrug, R.32,8016119616512717513441451681011461351251481391988
Dr. Merkel, A.43,7119219817717524342592201551083022531712061482649
Bückner, A.17,7710284649789112486784586966468831077
Schroll, R.1,1437127283637448469
Völker, N.2,87162681313241571121131087174
Kunkel, R.1,7289551320596815784104
gültige Stimmen482520420419540721394744232745705163814463856061
ungültige Stimmen101213102347142271216646166
zusammen492532433429563761464884452815825323874503916227
WBZ
Zweitstimme%12345678910111213912913insgesamt
SPD35,3616920117714418721471631851031691541241591472150
CDU37,961801751501592143854181138942562251461671312308
PDS18,08998968909092485814597946577861099
GRÜNE1,8461053711397910612113112
FDP3,731321121120222110142424192212227
NPD0,9068367024534321155
REP0,4132214000232600025
SCHILL1,717863121096413119114104
gültige Stimmen483514423417541721424724342755755233774483846080
ungültige Stimmen9181012224416116791027147
zusammen492532433429563761464884452815825323874503916227
Wahlteilnehmer492532433429563761464884452815825323874503916227
Wahlberechtigte92487176883410101092797777645459298987069414
Wahlbeteiligung %53,2561,0856,3851,4455,7469,7252,3362,8158,2551,5662,6559,2454,8266,15