Bundestagswahl 2005

Festgestelltes Endergebnis Bundestagswahl in der Stadt Grimmen am 18.09.2005

16WBZ
Erststimme%1234567891011121314912913insgesamt
van Slooten, P.22,491091311231141189281059467138966543621021404
Dr. Merkel, A.41,7215315015317822434652021451052822501621451232342605
Dr. Linke, M.28,011241541381121562452129127691521528952971221749
Völker, N.2,59916117908413112413812215162
Gögge, R.1,075825400270555251267
Arendt, Dirk3,70281520132922151910261372129231
Adomeit, M.0,4201102003115122726
gültige Stimmen428475448429542691554574082636285343372772935016244
ungültige Stimmen1915917200291491317246107191
zusammen447490457446562691574664222726415513612833035086435
WBZ
Zweitstimme%1234567891011121314912913insgesamt
SPD23,0911014012611711593310496671361087341661021443
CDU36,831341291461551962960189125972472181411191132042302
Die Linke.27,951241551361061612250126130741491518656991221747
FDP5,07192414172728822952252427732317
GRÜNE1,921110281012414312873322120
NPD3,842715151929421617112415626311240
GRAUE0,56213341033136021235
MLDP0,30151110010110011519
PBC0,43103221041156100027
gültige Stimmen429479446428545691554554082646295373382752935006250
ungültige Stimmen181111181702111481214238108185
zusammen447490457446562691574664222726415513612833035086435
Wahlteilnehmer447490457446562691574664222726415513612833035086435
Wahlberechtigte8677897327369701072917536445149729187664989557
Wahlbeteiligung %51,5662,1062,4360,6057,9464,4953,9561,8965,5352,9265,9560,0247,1356,8367,33