Landtagswahl 2006

Festgestelltes Endergebnis Landtagswahl in der Stadt Grimmen am 17.09.2006

16WBZ
Erststimme%1234567891011121314912913insgesamt
Kühnel, Lilly17,956874777687518476036697855304765892
Glawe, Harry36,8610412293114171283214410665203162118951091651831
Latendorf, Ina24,54891078388851242948239115886346861001219
Hennstedt, Peter5,4315171215248316710292913281430270
Danter, Katja1,314336608330377101165
Blödorn, Nico6,2829232320208616202028371730213312
Krohn, Manfred7,6320182719289931221444432327936379
gültige Stimmen329364318338421701183513001844914442962572674204968
ungültige Stimmen1512713190181810121214628157
zusammen344376325351440701193593181945034563102632694285125
WBZ
Zweitstimme%1234567891011121314912913insgesamt
SPD23,8584921089711172671745197897142681001188
CDU33,2086977511315533281378654191143111941021491654
Die Linke.20,92859866686812388273339580573274811042
FDP6,74201616142165241112364619351639336
GRÜNE1,244224607240103612962
Offensive D0,0400000000000101002
NPD6,9733262828257615271927361934314347
GRAUE0,34220020013115000017
PBC0,38011130000223010519
Deutschland0,440220100022021000122
AGFG4,058171091936121783031210218202
AB0,0400000010000100002
WASG0,38142110012110120219
APD0,1830011001101000109
Bündnis für M-V0,0801101000000001004
FAMILIE1,14476272171125151557
gültige Stimmen330365317338421701183533011844934452972582694234982
ungültige Stimmen1411813190161710101113505143
zusammen344376325351440701193593181945034563102632694285125
Wahlteilnehmer344376325351440701193593181945034563102632694285125
Wahlberechtigte8527837277149741112917336545189739277565009513
Wahlbeteiligung %40,3848,0244,7049,1645,1763,0640,8948,9848,6237,4551,7049,1941,0152,6053,87